Rabu, 14 November 2012

Harga Pulsa

KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
STelkomsel Nasional 5.0005.325
STelkomsel Nasional 10.00010.275
STelkomsel Nasional 20.00020.250
STelkomsel Nasional 25.00025.525
STelkomsel Nasional 50.00049.400
STelkomsel Nasional 100.00097.400

KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
IIndosat Nasional 2.0002.450
IIndosat Nasional 5.0005.300
IIndosat Nasional 10.00010.275
IIndosat Nasional 25.00024.950
IIndosat Nasional 50.00049.350
IIndosat Nasional 100.00098.300
ISIndosat Nasional 5.000 SMS5.275
ISIndosat Nasional 10.000 SMS10.275
ISIndosat Nasional 25.000 SMS24.925
IGIndosat Nasional 5.000 GPRS5.275
IGIndosat Nasional 10.000 GPRS10.275
IGIndosat Nasional 25.000 GPRS24.925
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
XXL Nasional 1.0001.500
XXL Nasional 5.0005.350
XXL Nasional 10.00010.275
XXL Nasional 25.00025.050
XXL Nasional 50.00049.750
XXL Nasional 100.00099.550
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
FFlexi Nasional 5.0005.050
FFlexi Nasional 10.0009.850
FFlexi Nasional 20.00019.950
FFlexi Nasional 25.000KOSONG
FFlexi Nasional 50.00048.400
FFlexi Nasional 100.00096.650
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
FAxis Nasional 1.00010.090
FAxis Nasional 2.0002.080
FAxis Nasional 3.0003.070
FAxis Nasional 4.0004.060
FAxis Nasional 5.0005.050
FAxis Nasional 10.00010.000
FAxis Nasional 20.00019.900
FAxis Nasional 25.00024.850
FAxis Nasional 50.00049.600
FAxis Nasional 100.00099.150
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
TThree Nasional 1.0001.075
TThree Nasional 2.0002.045
TThree Nasional 3.0003.020
TThree Nasional 4.0004.000
TThree Nasional 5.0004.965
TThree Nasional 10.0009.825
TThree Nasional 20.00019.550
TThree Nasional 30.00029.300
TThree Nasional 50.00048.750
TThree Nasional 100.00097.350
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
SMSmart Nasional 5.0005.150
SMSmart Nasional 10.00010.150
SMSmart Nasional 20.00020.150
SMSmart Nasional 25.00025.150
SMSmart Nasional 50.00050.150
SMSmart Nasional 100.000100.150
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
FRFren Nasional 5.0005.125
FRFren Nasional 10.00010.125
FRFren Nasional 20.00020.125
FRFren Nasional 25.00025.125
FRFren Nasional 50.00050.125
FRFren Nasional 100.000100.125
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
EEsia Nasional 1.0001.100
EEsia Nasional 5.0005.050
EEsia Nasional 10.0009.850
EEsia Nasional 25.00024.350
EEsia Nasional 50.00048.600
EEsia Nasional 100.00097.150
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
CRCeria Nasional 5.0005.250
CRCeria Nasional 10.00010.100
CRCeria Nasional 20.00019.600
CRCeria Nasional 50.00048.500
CRCeria Nasional 100.00096.900
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA

Starone Nasional 5.000

Starone Nasional 10.000

Starone Nasional 25.000

Starone Nasional 50.000

Starone Nasional 100.000
KODE PRODUKNAMA PRODUKHARGA
PLNToken PLN 20.00018.525
PLNToken PLN 25.00023.350
PLNToken PLN 30.00028.350
PLNToken PLN 50.00048.350
PLNToken PLN 75.00073.350
PLNToken PLN 100.00098.350

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar